Online catalogue

Download catalogue numbers

Rings Map

Rings and timetable CAC 07.08.2021

Rings and timetable CACIB 07.08.2021

Rings and timetable CAC 08.08.2021

Rings and timetable CACIB 08.08.2021

 

 

COMPETITION PROGRAM  

CAC –CACIB 7.08.2021

 

7:15 – 9.15. – Dogs access and veterinary control

 9.30 – Official opening of C.A.C.1

 9.30-12.30  – Judging of the dogs at CAC 1 and BOG in the rings

12.30-13.30 - Lunch break

13.30-17.00 – Judging of the dogs at  CACIB 1 and BOG in the rings

17:00-17:30 - BIS

 

COMPETITION PROGRAM  

CAC-CACIB 8.08.2021

7.00. – 8.15. – Dogs access and veterinary control

9.00  - 12.00– Judging of the dogs at  CAC 2 and BOG in the rings

12.00-13.00 – Lunch break

13.00 – 16.30 – Judging of the dogs at  CACIB 2 and BOG in the rings

16:30-17:00 - BIS + SUPREME BIS

 

 

JUDGES PANEL

BISTRITZER BURG DOG SHOW  AUGUST 2021

PAPP VASILE CAROL – RO

PERO BOZHINOVSKI - MK

RINZIS GUBESCH CRISTINA - RO

POLINA SIMIC - SRB

VLADIMIR MIHALCIC -  SRB

CATRINEL PAUNA  - RO

CALIN MARGINEANU - RO

ALIN DUMITRESCU -  RO

VANTU CRISTIAN - RO

JOHANNA GALIS - RO

DANA NICULESCU - RO

 

judges2021

 

 WE REGRETFULLY INFORM YOU THAT MRS. LEJLA ALIC AND MR. NEDIM SUTA FROM BOSNIA AND MR. ANTOIN HLEBAROV FROM BULGARIA WILL NOT OFFICIATE AT OUR COMPETITIONS FROM BISTRITA.

 

 

 

 

CAC

 7.08.2021

CACIB

7.08.2021

GRUPA 1

NICULESCU DANA - GR.1: Chien De Berger Belge, Australian Shepherd, Miniature American Shepherd, Bearded Collie, Border Collie, Collie Rough, Collie Smooth,
Welsh Corgi Cardigan & Pembroke, Schipperke

PERO BOZHINOVSKI - REST GR.1

CALIN MARGINEAN

CANE CORSO ITALIANO

DOBERMANN

ROTTWEILER

Kavkazskaïa   OVTCHARKA

PAPP VASILE CAROL

POLINA SIMIC

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA

ALIN DUMITRESCU

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC

REST GR.2

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC

ALIN DUMITRESCU

GRUPA 3

GALIS IOANA – Bull Terrier, Mini Bull Terrier, Staffordshire  Bull Terrier, American Staffordshire Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, English Toy Terrier, Australian SilkyTerrier

CALIN MARGINEAN – REST GR.3

ALIN DUMITRESCU

GRUPA 4

CATRINEL PAUNA

PAPP VASILE CAROL

GRUPA 5

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

CRISTIAN VANTU

GRUPA 6

CATRINEL PAUNA

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

GRUPA 7

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

CATRINEL PAUNA

GRUPA 8

POLINA SIMIC

CATRINEL PAUNA

GRUPA 9

CRISTIAN VANTU

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

GRUPA 10

CALIN MARGINEAN

CRISTIAN VANTU

CIOBANESTII ROMANESTI

(ROMANIAN SHEPHERDS)

CALIN MARGINEAN

CRISTIAN VANTU

NON FCI BREEDS

CALIN MARGINEAN

CRISTIAN VANTU

BIS

ALIN DUMITRESCU

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

 

 

CAC

8.08.2021

CACIB

8.08.2021

GRUPA 1

 

 

POLINA SIMIC

 CRISTIAN VANTU

CANE CORSO ITALIANO

DOBERMANN

ROTTWEILER

Kavkazskaïa   OVTCHARKA

          CRISTIAN VANTU

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA

CALIN MARGINEAN

POLINA SIMIC

REST GR.2

PAPP VASILE CAROL

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

GRUPA 3

CATRINEL PAUNA

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC-

BULL TERRIER, STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER,  AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER.

CRISTIAN VANTU – REST.GR.III

GRUPA 4

ALIN DUMITRESCU

CALIN MARGINEAN

GRUPA 5

ALIN DUMITRESCU

RINZIS-GUBESCH CRISTINA –

Alaskan Malamute, Siberian Husky, Akita, American Akita, Chow-Chow, Samoiedskaia Sabaka, Deutscher Spitz

REST GR.1 – VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC

GRUPA 6

CRISTIAN VANTU

CALIN MARGINEAN

GRUPA 7

CALIN MARGINEAN

CRISTIAN VANTU

GRUPA 8

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

ALIN DUMITRESCU

GRUPA 9

VLADIMIR MIHALJCIC

CALIN MARGINEAN

GRUPA 10

POLINA SIMIC

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

CIOBANESTII ROMANESTI

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

ALIN DUMITRESCU

NON FCI BREEDS

PERO BOZHINOVSKI

POLINA SIMIC

BIS

CRISTIAN VANTU

POLINA SIMIC

                      

SUPREME BIS - ALL JUDGES

 

THE ORGANIZING TEAM REZERVES THE RIGHT TO MAKE CHANGES DEPENDING ON THE SITUATION!