JUDGES PANEL

BISTRITZER BURG DOG SHOW  JULY 2022

 

afis arbitrii 2022

 

 

 

 

 

CAC

23.07.2022

CACIB

23.07.2022

GRUPA 1

 

GERMAN SHEPHERD

CRISTIAN VANTU

 

SERGHEI VOLINETS

CALIN MITRA

CRISTIAN VANTU- CIOB.MIORITIC

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

CANE CORSO ITALIANO,

DOBERMANN,BULLMASTIFF,BOXER

NEDIM SUTA

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

Kavkazskaïa   OVTCHARKA

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA,SAINT BERNARD,TERRA NOVA,DO-KHYI

PETER HARSANYI

LEJLA ALIC

REST GR.2

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

SERGHEI VOLINETS

 

GRUPA 3

 

LEJLA ALIC

HARSANYI PETER

 

GRUPA 4

NEDIM SUTA

SERGHEI VOLINETS

GRUPA 5

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

IONESCU AUGUSTIN

GRUPA 6

SERGHEI VOLINETS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

GRUPA 7

SERGHEI VOLINETS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

GRUPA 8

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

CRISTIAN VANTU

GRUPA 9

CALIN MITRA

NEDIM SUTA

GRUPA 10

LEJLA ALIC

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

NON FCI BREEDS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

NEDIM SUTA

 

 

CAC

24.07.2022

CACIB

24.07.2022

GRUPA 1

GERMAN SHEPHERD

IONESCU AUGUSTIN

HARSANYI PETER

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

NEDIM SUTA

CANE CORSO ITALIANO,

DOBERMANN,BULLMASTIFF.BOXER

 

SERGHEI VOLINETS

CRISTIAN VANTU

Kavkazskaïa   OVTCHARKA

SREDNEASIATSKAYA OVTCHARKA,

TERRA NOVA,SAINT BERNARD,DO-KHYI.

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

IONESCU AUGUSTIN

KAUCAZIAN,CIOB.ASIA CENTRALA.

SERGHEI VOLINETS – TERRA NOVA,SAINT BERNARD,DO-KHYI.

REST GR.2

CALIN MITRA

LEJLA ALIC

GRUPA 3

NEDIM SUTA

CALIN MITRA

GRUPA 4

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER  HARSANYI

GRUPA 5

RINZIS-GUBESCH CRISTINA:SAMOYED,MALAMUT DE ALASKA,HUSKY SIBERIAN,GERMAN SPITZ,CHOW-CHOW,AKITA,AKITA AMERICAN

CRISTIAN VANTU :REST.GR.V

NEDIM SUTA

GRUPA 6

HARSANYI PETER

CALIN MITRA

GRUPA 7

HARSANYI PETER

IONESCU AUGUSTIN

GRUPA 8

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER HARSANYI

GRUPA 9

LEJLA ALIC

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

GRUPA 10

CRISTIAN VANTU

SERGHEI VOLINETS

NON FCI BREEDS

HARSANYI PETER

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

 

                   

BIS PROGRAM

23-24 JULY 2022

 

CAC

 23.07.2022

CACIB

23.07.2022

CAC

24.07.2022

CACIB

24.07.2022

JUNIOR HANDLER

LEJLA ALIC

 

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

CRISTINA RINZIS-GUBESCH

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

CEA MAI BUNA PERECHE/ BEST BRACE

 

NEDIM SUTA

 

SERGHEI VOLINETS

 

NEDIM SUTA

 

PETER HARSANYI

CEL MAI FRUMOS GRUP DE CRESTERE/ BEST BREEDING GRUP

 

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

 

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

 

CRISTINA RINZIS-GUBESCH

 

CALIN MITRA

GR.I

CRISTIAN VANTU

CALIN MITRA

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

GR.II

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

LEJLA ALIC

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

CRISTIAN VANTU

GR.III

LEJLA ALIC

PETER HARSANYI

NEDIM SUTA

CALIN MITRA

GR.IV

NEDIM SUTA

SERGHEI VOLINETS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER HARSANY

GR.V

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

CRISTIAN VANTU

NEDIM SUTA

GR.VI

SERGHEI VOLINETS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER HARSANYI

CALIN MITRA

GR.VII

SERGHEI VOLINETS

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER HARSANYI

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

GR.VIII

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

CRISTIAN VANTU

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PETER HARSANYI

GR.IX

CALIN MITRA

NEDIM SUTA

PETER HARSANYI

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

GR.X

LEJLA ALIC

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

CRISTIAN VANTU

SERGHEI VOLINETS

CEL MAI FRUMOS CIOB.ROMANESC/

BEST ROMANIAN SHEPHERD DOG

 

CRISTIAN VANTU

 

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

 

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

 

SERGHEI VOLINETS

 BABY BIS

LEJLA ALIC

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

PETER HARSANYI

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

PUPPY BIS

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

NEDIM SUTA

CALIN MITRA

LEJLA ALIC

VETERAN BIS

PETER HARSANYI

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

LIUDMILA LAVROVA

SERGHEI VOLINETS

JUNIOR BIS

CALIN MITRA

SERGHEI VOLINETS

AUGUSTIN IONESCU

CRISTIAN VANTU

BEST IN

SHOW

ZSUZSANNA BALOGH

CRISTIAN VANTU

NEDIM SUTA

PETER HARSANYI

                      

SUPREME BIS - ALL JUDGES

 

THE ORGANIZING TEAM REZERVES THE RIGHT TO MAKE CHANGES DEPENDING ON THE SITUATION!